Чемпионат РОССИИ 26 ТУР . с 06/05 по 08/05 . ПРОГНОЗЫ.
06/05 14:00 Химки- Динамо М 1-2
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 1-2
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 2-1
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 2-1
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 2-1
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 2-1
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 2-1
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 2-1
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 0:1
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 1:0
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 0:0
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 2:0
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 3:1
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 1:0
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 2:1
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 1-1
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 2-0
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 1-1
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 1-0
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 3-1
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 3-1
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 2-1
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 1-2
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 0-0
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 1-0
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 1-0
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 2-3
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 2-2
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 1-0
06/05 14:00 Химки- Динамо М 0-2
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 1-0
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 3-0
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 1-0
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 2-2
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 4-0
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 2-0
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 2-1
06/05 14:00 Химки- Динамо М 1-2
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 1-1
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 2-1
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 2-1
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 1-0
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 2-1
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 1-1
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 3-1
из привата Мусорщик
06/05 14:00 Химки- Динамо М 1-2
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 1-2
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 2-1
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 1-1
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 2-1
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 3-1
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 2-0
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 2-0
06/05 14:00 Химки- Динамо М 1-2
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 0-1
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 1-0
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 1-1
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 2-1
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 3-1
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 2-1
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 2-0
ХИМКИ Гость Бубнова (Алексей Железнов )
06/05 14:00 Химки- Динамо М 1-1
06/05 16:30 Торпедо М- Ахмат 1-2
06/05 19:00 Ростов- Факел 2-0
07/05 14:00 Пари Н. Н.- Урал 1-1
07/05 16:30 ЦСКА- Оренбург 3-1
07/05 18:00 Зенит- Спартак М 3-2
07/05 19:00 Краснодар- Крылья Советов 3-1
08/05 17:00 Локомотив М- Сочи 3-0